Олимпийские чемпионы

Хоккей

 

Гусаров Алексей Васильевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Житник Алексей Николаевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

 

Зелепукин Валерий Михайлович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Каменский Валерий Викторович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Коваленко Андрей Николаевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Кривокрасов Сергей Владимирович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Миронов Дмитрий Олегович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Морозов Алексей Алексеевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Немчинов Сергей Львович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Титов Герман Михайлович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Трефилов Андрей Викторович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Шевцов Олег Борисович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Шталенков Михаил Алексеевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

 

Юшкевич Дмитрий Сергеевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная

Буре Валерий Владимирович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

 

Буре Павел Владимирович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

Гончар Сергей Викторович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

Жамнов Алексей Юрьевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

Каспарайтис Дарюс Владович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

 

Кравчук Игорь Александрович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

Миронов Борис Олегович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

Фёдоров Сергей Викторович

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

Яшин Алексей Витальевич

Серебро 1998 Нагано Мужская сборная
Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 

Афиногенов Максим Сергеевич

Бронза

2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Брызгалов Илья Николаевич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Дацюк Павел Валерьевич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Кваша Олег Владимирович

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Ковалёв Алексей Вячеславович

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 Ковальчук Илья Валерьевич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 Ларионов Игорь Николаевич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Малахов Владимир Игоревич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Марков Даниил Евгеньевич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Николишин Андрей Васильевич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Подомацкий Егор Геннадьевич

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Самсонов Сергей Викторович

 

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

 Твердовский Олег Фёдорович

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная

Хабибулин Николай Иванович

Бронза 2002 Солт-Лейк-Сити Мужская сборная